Suderburg

Mirjam Kohls
A13
Tel.: 61470


Marianne Hamama
A104
Tel.: 61580


Jana Ohmes
A208
Tel.: 61590


Heike Winkelmann
B42 
Tel.: 14740 


Silke Fromhagen
B13
Tel.: 61005 


Lena Bartsch
B8
Tel.: 63010 


Monika Löhr
B4
Tel.: 15830


Stefan Burmeister
B50
Tel.: 19510


Florian Wilk
B47
Tel.: 19380


Hartmut Sroka
C113
Tel.: 63460 


Olaf Baalhorn
C107
Tel.: 61410


Annika Waldeer
E17
Tel.: 61520 


Dorit Retzlaff
G12
Tel.: 63005 

Salzgitter

 

Holger-Michael Tiburczy

A EG39

Telefon: 14210


Elke Neydeck

A EG03

Telefon: 14020


Andreas Kuhnert

A EG62

Telefon: 51780 


Kornelia Pusch

A 1OG12

Telefon: 15620


Iris Pawelski

A 1OG11

Telefon: 15610


Ellen Wenzel

A EG52

Telefon: 51880


Detlef Hagemann

A EG03

Telefon: 14310


Nazarii Gutsul

A EG05

Telefon: 33470


Melanie Krause

A EG05

Telefon: 53100


Britta Hötzel

A EG15

Telefon: 51010 


Herbert Stampa

A 1OG10

Telefon: 51060


Kerstin Roberg

B 1OG14

Telefon: 52310


Inga Sen

B OG15

Telefon: 52340 


Anke Hofmann

B EG20

Telefon: 14300 


Thomas Loepke

B EG04

Telefon: 52240


Marieke Schmitt

B 1OG15

Telefon: 52410


Andrea Beinhorn

C 008

Telefon: 18500


Jonas Blötz

C 106

Telefon:  52790


Astrid Flügge

C111

Telefon:  52750


Torsten Herbst

C 106

Telefon:  51140


 

Wolfenbüttel

Irina Balzarek
A145
Tel.: 43620


Britta Stahlberg
A004
Tel.: 10015


Silke Pietrek
A018
Tel.: 14610


Caroline Haubold
A011
Tel.: 10280


Frank Przytulla
C040
Tel.: 45320


Silke Gausche
Exer 2, 173
Tel.: 17600


Heidrun Rasch
Fakultät Informatik
Tel.: 31005


Mario Küllmey
Exer 2, K77
Tel.: 14180


Ragna Behrendt
Exer 45, 003
Tel.: 15232


Alexandra Hinrichs
Exer 6, 115
Tel.: 37005


Alec Pein
Exer 6, 51/52/53
Tel.: 37400


Stephan Hellmig
H Werkstatt
Tel.: 17710


Roland Hippel
L036
Tel.: 43560


Silke Rossmann
M103
Tel.: 17040


Joachim Lüer
V101
Tel.: 14040


Jürgen Floto
V102
Tel.: 14230


Manuela Bläsing 
V104 
Tel.: 14010


 

Wolfsburg

Sylvia Ott-Welke
C107
Tel.: 22490


Tina Scharfenberg
E22
Tel.: 18330


Markus Bischoff 
E35
Tel.: 14130


Ruben Zaiser
E207
Tel.: 21010


Claudia Kunst 
E313
Tel.: 25460


Sylke Strathausen 
F1
Tel.: 21105


Anton Moor 
M003
Tel.: 21380


Andre Nolte 
M003
Tel.: 21890


Anton Nikalayeu
O - Borsigstraße
Tel.: 21370


Axel Busch 
R255
Tel.: 23520


Sandra Reinhardt 
R204a
Tel.: 23610


Stefanie Vanis
S002
Tel.: 22700

 

Suderburg

Gebäude A

Haupteingang

Salzgitter

Gebäude A

Haupteingang


Gebäude C

Haupteingang

Wolfenbüttel

Gebäude A

Poststelle


Gebäude M

Flur 1. OG


Gebäude L

Flur EG


Gebäude C

Flur 1. OG


Am Exer 2

Flur EG


Am Exer 6

Flur EG

Wolfsburg

Gebäude C

Flur EG


Gebäude E

Flur EG

nach oben
Drucken